Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - REWINDING AND SERVICING OF COOLING FANS
9836170
GEM/2026/B/7987048
Single Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - REWINDING AND SERVICING OF COOLING FANS
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - REWINDING AND SERVICING OF COOLING FANS | Ankit Yadav 203131,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 220 KV SUB STATION DHARPA KHURJA | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836170.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788333314.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .