Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book/Booklet; Offset
9841441
GEM/2026/B/7991758
Two Packet Bid
Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book/Booklet; Offset
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book/Booklet; Offset | Prabhakharan Mohanrajan Copies Requirement 600006,Prof Anbazhagan Numberofpages Education Campus, College per Item Road, Chennai 600006 | 5,000 | 350 days |
Tamil Nadu Model Schools, College Road, Chennai 600006, (Member Secretary)
₹10,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841441.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788417280.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4550297.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .