Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.9 LAccepted-AOC BIJULIA RAMGARH | RAMGARH | RAMGARH | JHARKHAND | 825101 | ₹18.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹18.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹18.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance NOT QUALIFIED |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical KUZUR RAMGARH | RAMGARH | RAMGARH | JHARKHAND | - | - | Rejected-Technical TECHNICALLY NOT QUALIFIED |
Tender Value
₹19.1 L
EMD Value
₹38,147
Closing Date
5 Mar 2025, 4:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER NAGAR PARISHAD RAMGARH
EXECUTIVE OFFICER NAGAR PARISHAD RAMGARH
Construction of Pcc Road in ward no 03 From Forest Pillar To Bargad Tree (Bhuchungdih) Near Tuti Jharna Mandir (Shamshan Road) Bagadohar Pcc To H/O Umesh Mahto
2025_UDD_98908_7
NIT/RGH/NP/22/2024-25
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
60 days
NAGAR PARISHAD RAMGARH
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹38,147
Yes
23 Apr 2026
26 Feb 2025
6 Mar 2025
26 Feb 2025
5 Mar 2025
26 Feb 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.44 MB
BOQ_132908.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].