Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹65,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
MATERIALS MANAGER
HAFFKINE BIO PHARMACEUTICAL CORPN LTD PAREL MUMBAI
External Lab. Testing Services
2026_HBPCL_1328578_2
HBPCL/MM-12/External Lab. Testing Services/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
365 days
HAFFKINE BIO PHARMACEUTICAL CORPN LTD PAREL MUMBAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,900
₹65,000
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
Tender_documents.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.36 MB
Corrigendum2.pdf
Other Document • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].