Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Chandrabhan Bhati
Zila Parishad Bhilwara, Collectorate Bhilwara, Bhilwara
अभिरूचि की अभिव्यक्ति माडा योजना
ZBL2627SSOB00062
EOI/20
Open Competitive Bidding
Manpower Services
Bhilwara
20 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627SSOB00062-bid-17030.pdf
Bid Document • 5.03 MB
ZBL2627SSOB00062-nib-17018.pdf
NIB • 0.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].