Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Central jail Varanasi; Electrical Wires Aluminium and Multiwire; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9823334
GEM/2026/B/7975972
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Central jail Varanasi; Electrical Wires Aluminium an
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Central jail Varanasi; Electrical Wires Aluminium and Multiwire; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Radha Krishna Mishra 221002,CENTRALJAIL VARANASI | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9823334.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788142685.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
1788142689.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .