Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22,710Qualified | ₹22,710 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹36,900Qualified G 33 ISHWARI DAYAL COMPLEX G B MARG LATOUCE ROAD LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0046409 09AAXPH2723E1ZL R M | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | ₹36,900 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹37,800Qualified D 3191 INDRA NAGAR MUNSIPULIYA LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | ₹37,800 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified VILL MOJAMPUR HARVASH URF RAHAMAPUR KOTWALI DEHAT NAGINA BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246764 UDYAM UK 05 0035763 | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246764 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SCADA Bhawan Luc; O&M of Electrical Work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9301249
GEM/2026/B/7514720
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SCADA Bhawan Luc; O&M of Electrical Work; Consumable
Tehri Garhwal, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SCADA Bhawan Luc; O&M of Electrical Work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
18 May 2026
8 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9301249.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778152394.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1778152400.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].