Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - SAP INTEGRATION WITH VIM(193 Mandays)
Custom Bid for Services - OCR SETUP INVOICE AND TRAINING (34 MANDAYS)
Custom Bid for Services - OCR SUBSCRIPTION (for 3
00
000 documents for 3 years)
Custom Bid for Services - HYPERCARE STABILIZATION (20 MANDAYS) Similar Category Software Support Services 2.0 Software Support Services 2.0 Software Support Services 2.0 Software Support Services 2.0
9808322
GEM/2026/B/7963045
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - SAP INTEGRATION WITH VIM(193 Mandays),Custom Bid for Services - OCR SETUP
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹178.8 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - SAP INTEGRATION WITH VIM(193 Mandays) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - OCR SETUP INVOICE AND TRAINING (34 MANDAYS) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - OCR SUBSCRIPTION (for 3 | - | - | - |
| 00 | - | - | - |
| 000 documents for 3 years) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - HYPERCARE STABILIZATION (20 MANDAYS) Similar Category Software Support Services 2.0 Software Support Services 2.0 Software Support Services 2.0 Software Support Services 2.0 | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808322.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787722124.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787896177.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1787896188.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1787896203.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
1787896215.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
ATC_f6ba8de8-61b0-4aaf-bbcd1788169496120_akanojia_mdlcit.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].