Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC l1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.7 LRejected-Finance VILL P O NAGAR PS KHARGRAM DIST MURSHIDABAD WEST BENGAL PIN 742159 | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 742159 | ₹3.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance l2 |
| 3 | L3₹3.8 LRejected-Finance VILLAGE SHERPUR P O SAHI SHERPUR P S KHAGRAM DIST MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | ₹3.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance l3 |
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
₹8,943
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
KHARGRAM PANCHAYAT SAMITY
nagar
CONSTRUCTION OF LWM UNIT (SELTER WITH ABR) NEAR KHOKON MONDAL LAND AT BAGRAIN UNDER KIRTIPUR GP UNDER KHARGRAM PANCHAYAT SAMITY
2026_ZPHD_1014449_3
28/KPS/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
NAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,100
₹8,943
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF LWM UNIT
(SELTER WITH ABR) NEAR KHOKON MONDAL LAND AT BAGRAIN UNDER KIRTIPUR GP UNDER KHARGRAM PANCHAYAT SAMITY | - | Nos | 4,47,159 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.98 MB
3.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.88 MB
BOQ_2493881.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].