Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Shiva Medical Agencies | 4 | ₹24,715.38 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | South End Trade Links | 3 | ₹23,800 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | INDEX INDIA SURGICALS AND PHARMACEUTICALS SERVICES | 2 | ₹5.2 L |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | South End Trade Links | 2 | ₹70,000 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SAI KRISHNA AGENCIES | 3 | ₹1.4 L |
Tender Value
₹34.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF ANTICANCER LIFE SAVING DRUGS
9420919
GEM/2026/B/7622034
Two Packet Bid
DRUG1,DRUG2,DRUG3,DRUG4,DRUG5,DRUG6,DRUG7,DRUG8,DRUG9
Ernakulam, Kerala
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹10 L
₹20 L
20%
THE COMMANDING OFFICER, INDIAN NAVAL HOSPITAL SHIP, SANJIVANI, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (B Vikas)
Exempted
Yes
23 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DRUG1 | INJ DENOSUNAB 60MG | 6 | No | Ernakulam | 21 |
| 2 | DRUG2 | TAB VERICIGAUT 2.5MG | 238 | No | Ernakulam | 21 |
| 3 | DRUG3 | TAB TRAMETINIB 0.5MG | 360 | No | Ernakulam | 21 |
| 4 | DRUG4 | INJ RECOMBINANT HUMAN GROWTH HORMONE 24IU | 7 | PFP | Ernakulam | 21 |
| 5 | DRUG5 | TAB APALUTAMIDE 60MG | 720 | No | Ernakulam | 21 |
| 6 | DRUG6 | TAB DAROLUTAMIDE 300MG | 1,020 | No | Ernakulam | 21 |
| 7 | DRUG7 | INJ EVOLOCUMAB 140MG | 6 | No | Ernakulam | 21 |
| 8 | DRUG8 | DRAIN BAG | 69 | No | Ernakulam | 21 |
| 9 | DRUG9 | TAB ACALABRUTINIB 100MG | 300 | No | Ernakulam | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9420919.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
specific_2026-06-04-13-52-26_a4830eeeaa02ef272e65585cc025d10a.pdf
BOQ • 0.15 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-04-13-52-26_5212c3b9dff57888fdfa492fc2976518.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
SPECIFIC_817a3bf7-5729-46da-a15b1780562522318_OICMEDICALSTOREECHS.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].