Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | OM TOURS | 2 | ₹5.1 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | OM TOURS | 2 | ₹5.1 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | OM TOURS | 2 | ₹5.1 L |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S KAUSHIK ASSOCIATES | 2 | ₹4.9 L |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/S KAUSHIK ASSOCIATES | 2 | ₹4.8 L |
Tender Value
₹48.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
9195956
GEM/2026/B/7419997
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7,Monthly B
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹48 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7 | Vijendra Kumar Vehicles Requirement 282007,Electricity Work Circle, Durationin Months DVVNL, Vidyut Bhawan, forwhichserviceis | 1 | - |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7 | Vijendra Kumar Vehicles Requirement 282007,Electricity Work Circle, Durationin Months DVVNL, Vidyut Bhawan, forwhichserviceis | 1 | - |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7 | Vijendra Kumar Vehicles Requirement 282007,Electricity Work Circle, Durationin Months DVVNL, Vidyut Bhawan, forwhichserviceis | 1 | - |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Vijendra Kumar Harit Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 282007,Electricity Work Circle, forwhichserviceis DVVNL, Vidyut Bhawan, required Gailana Road, Agra & Taxi Hiring Services ( | 1 | 320 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Vijendra Kumar Vehicles Requirement 282007,Electricity Work Circle, Durationin Months DVVNL, Vidyut Bhawan, forwhichserviceis | 1 | - |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Vijendra Kumar Vehicles Requirement 282007,Electricity Work Circle, Durationin Months DVVNL, Vidyut Bhawan, forwhichserviceis | 2 | - |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Vijendra Kumar Vehicles Requirement 282007,Electricity Work Circle, Durationin Months DVVNL, Vidyut Bhawan, forwhichserviceis | 3 | - |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Rajneesh Prakash)
Exempted
Yes
17 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9195956.pdf
GEM_BID
1775547952.pdf
OTHER
SOW_030d11c1-0fc6-4624-bb8e1775550494140_BUYERESWCAGRA.pdf
OTHER
ATC_654f92b5-e4d3-4a46-b8be1775550453971_BUYERESWCAGRA.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775547952.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
SOW_030d11c1-0fc6-4624-bb8e1775550494140_BUYERESWCAGRA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
ATC_654f92b5-e4d3-4a46-b8be1775550453971_BUYERESWCAGRA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].