Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anti GBM IgG Antibody Elisa | CPC Diagnostics Pvt Ltd | 9 | ₹83,904 |
| 2 | Cap.Iron 100mg | VEERENDHRA SURGICAL AND MEDICALS | 9 | ₹25,200 |
| 3 | Cap.Nifedepine 10mg | SRI VINAYAKA AGENCIES | 9 | ₹320 |
| 4 | Cream.Mometasone 0.01Percent +3 percent Salicylic acid 15gm | SRI VINAYAKA AGENCIES | 9 | ₹1,063.70 |
| 5 | Cream.Mometasone 0.1Percent | east west pharma | 9 | ₹140 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
30 May 2019, 10:30 amClosed
Sri Venkateswara Institute of Medical Sciences
Supplementary e-tenders towards Purchase of Medicines,Reagents and Diagnostic kits for use in all departments
278463
P3/MED-LAB-T/PD/SVIMS/19-20
OPEN - NCB
Goods
Andhra Pradesh
30 Apr 2026
30 May 2019
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
aoc.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].