Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25 L
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 12:00 amDue tomorrow
Mr. Ram Choudhary
Ajmer Jila Dughdha Utpadak Sahakari Sangha Ltd., Opposite HMT Beawar road, Ajmer
Repair and Fabrication/ Maintenance work in powder plant Spray Dryer Chamber
CDF2627SLSS00886
ABHI/2026/2027/8785/89
Single Source Procurement US 31
Repairing and Maintenance of Machines
Ajmer
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
CDF2627SLSS00886-bid-204227.pdf
Upload Single Source • 0.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].