Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹57,502.65Qualified Item Categories: Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13 | Item Categories: Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13 | ₹57,502.65 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
procurement of medicine 2
9475224
GEM/2026/B/7670467
Single Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13
Ernakulam, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
1 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | ADRENALINE 1 ML INJ | 777 | amp | Ernakulam | 30 |
| 2 | Title2 | CYPROHEPTADINE 4 MG TAB | 660 | number | Ernakulam | 30 |
| 3 | Title3 | NOR ADRENALINE BITARTRATE 2 MG/ML, 2ML INJ | 867 | amp | Ernakulam | 30 |
| 4 | Title4 | PHENIRAMINE MALEATE 25 MG TAB | 765 | number | Ernakulam | 30 |
| 5 | Title5 | METHYLPREDNISOLONE 16 MG TAB | 465 | number | Ernakulam | 30 |
| 6 | Title6 | N ACETYLCYSTINE 200MG/ML AMP 5ML | 477 | amp | Ernakulam | 30 |
| 7 | Title7 | CLOBAZAM 5 MG TAB | 355 | number | Ernakulam | 30 |
| 8 | Title8 | LORAZEPAM 2 MG/ML , 2ML AMP | 432 | amp | Ernakulam | 30 |
| 9 | Title9 | DIAZEPAM 10 MG, 2ML INJ | 132 | amp | Ernakulam | 30 |
| 10 | Title10 | PHENOBARBITONE 30MG TAB | 387 | number | Ernakulam | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9475224.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
undertaking_2_2026-06-16-14-18-29_a1791baaaf7084d90357d3c0af1a8cba.pdf
BOQ • 0.20 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2_2026-06-16-14-18-29_8310038eabbe301c6cd731bca8da7b4f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
world-bank-stc_1704778647.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].