Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LQualified BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LQualified 2ND FLOOR SHOP NO 303 MARUTI PLAZA RONCHI BANGAR TOWNSHIP MATHURA | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹4.1 LQualified GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹4.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 00 PAKARIHAWA SAGARI RAUNAPAR AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276001 UDYAM UP 07 0006070 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - As per BOQ
9313549
GEM/2026/B/7525639
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - As per BOQ
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - As per BOQ | Faiyaz Shabbar 226010,ROOM NO-221 TRANSMISSION BHAW AN SLDC CAMPUS GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOW | 1 | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle I, Lucknow, Room No.111-114 Pareshan Bhawan, Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar,, Lucknow, (Faiyaz Shabbar)
Exempted
Yes
25 May 2026
11 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9313549.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1778499121.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1778491582.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.16 MB
1778491623.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.16 MB
ATC_7010f899-535f-4246-a7ff1778499474645_seetc_1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].