Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | AVS MILL STORES PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹2,180 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | AVS MILL STORES PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹1,090 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | AVS MILL STORES PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹1,635 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | AVS MILL STORES PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹2,180 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | AVS MILL STORES PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹545 |
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
BOLT AND NUT
9423499
GEM/2026/B/7624363
Two Packet Bid
MpointSpoint Bolt Full Thread Size 3by8inch X 1point1by2inch,MpointSpoint Bolt Full Thread Size 3by
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
50%
General Manager, Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Bisalpur (Pilibhit)
Exempted
Yes
19 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MpointSpoint Bolt Full Thread Size 3by8inch X 1point1by2inch | 20 | Kg | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
| 2 | MpointSpoint Bolt Full Thread Size 3by8inch X 2inch | 10 | Kg | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
| 3 | MpointSpoint Bolt Full Thread Size 3by8inch X 2point1by2inch | 15 | Kg | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
| 4 | MpointSpoint Bolt Half Thread Size 3by8inch X 3inch | 20 | Kg | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
| 5 | MpointSpoint Bolt Full Thread Size 5by16inch X 2inch | 5 | Kg | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
| 6 | MpointSpoint Bolt Half Thread Size 1by2inch X1point1by2inch | 200 | Kg | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
| 7 | MpointSpoint Bolt Full Thread Size 1by2inch X 2inch | 100 | Kg | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
| 8 | MpointSpoint Bolt Full Thread Size 1by2inch X 2point1by2inch | 20 | Kg | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
| 9 | MpointSpoint Bolt Half Thread Size 1by2inch X 3inch | 20 | Kg | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
| 10 | MpointSpoint Bolt Full Thread Size 5by8inch X 1point1by2inch | 30 | Kg | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9423499.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.36 MB
item_2026-06-04-18-40-00_aadfa969f59dc21e4ea92ed37c400475.pdf
BOQ • 1.11 MB
excle_2026-06-04-18-40-00_cb1590be1ffd16f78eaf45006ebc0421.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
term_96cc3a2f-5b6e-4441-b5761780579301691_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].