Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:30 pm
MINE MANAGER BELDONGRI MINE
MINE MANAGER BELDONGRI MINE
Water proofing in Administrative office building at Beldongri Mine
2026_MOIL_849846_1
BEL/CIVIL/MM/2026-27/862
Limited.
Miscellaneous Services
Works
15 days
MINE MANAGER BELDONGRI MINE
PLEASE REFER DOCUMENT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹4,000
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.35 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
PRICE BID .pdf
Additional Documents • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].