Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
XLPE Cablefor Working Voltageuptoand Including1.1 KV Marked To IS7098 (Part1) (Q2)
9841262
GEM/2026/B/7991593
Single Packet Bid
XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1)
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| XLPE Cablefor Working Voltageuptoand Including1.1 KV Marked To IS7098 (Part1) (Q2) | Geo Paul 695014,Officeofthe Senior Section Engineer W TVC Trivandrum Division ,Southern Railway Thycaud Thiruvananthapuram -695014, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CITY, 695014 | 1,570 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841262.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].