Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2) - Drinking Water Cooler; 3 to 5; PACKAGE-5 : Water purifier and conditioning system maintenance involving basic servicing
filters
membranes
All electrical parts..
9830513
GEM/2026/B/7981995
Two Packet Bid
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2) - Drinking W
24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2) - Drinking Water Cooler; 3 to 5; PACKAGE-5 : Water purifier and conditioning system maintenance involving basic servicing | - | - | - |
| filters | - | - | - |
| membranes | - | - | - |
| All electrical parts.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830513.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788248928.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].