Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.7 L
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Sunil Singh
Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Bassi, Panchayat Samiti Campus Bassi, Jaipur
out of state farmers tour, block bassi
WSC2627WSOB00172
03/2026-27 21767065
Open Competitive Bidding
Misc. work
Jaipur
23 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00172-bid-21017.pdf
Bid Document • 4.53 MB
WSC2627WSOB00172-nib-21013.pdf
NIB • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].