Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
All in One PC (V2) (Q2)
A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2)
Multimedia Projector (MMP) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9836398
GEM/2026/B/7987260
Two Packet Bid
All in One PC (V2),A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP),Multimedia Projector (MMP)
Kurnool, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹17.5 L
₹60 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| All in One PC (V2) (Q2) | S Abdul Nabi Rasool 518002,OPP GOVT POLYTECHNIC FOR MINIORTY BTHANDRAPADU KURNOOL 518007 | 18 | 90 days |
| A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) | S Abdul Nabi Rasool 518002,OPP GOVT POLYTECHNIC FOR MINIORTY BTHANDRAPADU KURNOOL 518007 | 1 | 90 days |
| Multimedia Projector (MMP) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | S Abdul Nabi Rasool 518002,OPP GOVT POLYTECHNIC FOR MINIORTY BTHANDRAPADU KURNOOL 518007 | 1 | 90 days |
Principal, Kurnool, (Prinicipal Goverment Iti For Girls, Kurnool)
₹50,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836398.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4548545.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
2657c7ca70287299b5181580fdb5a7ab.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .