Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.2 LQualified 54 KANAH KUNJ COLONY PHASE 1 KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462042 UDYAM MP 10 0140907 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462042 | ₹9.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.1 LQualified NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | ₹10.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹12.4 LQualified 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | ₹12.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF FINE SAND PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; SUPPLY OF FINE SAND PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF FINE SAND PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF COARSE SAND PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; SUPPLY OF COARSE SAND PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF COARSE SAND PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF GRAVELS PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; SUPPLY OF GRAVELS PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF GRAVELS PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; No
9190342
GEM/2026/B/7415188
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF FINE SAND PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; SUPP
Madhya Pradesh; Chhindwara
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF FINE SAND PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; SUPPLY OF FINE SAND PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF FINE SAND PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; No | - | - | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF COARSE SAND PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; SUPPLY OF COARSE SAND PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF COARSE SAND PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; No | - | - | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF GRAVELS PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; SUPPLY OF GRAVELS PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF GRAVELS PER KG AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; No | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
20 Apr 2026
4 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9190342.pdf
GEM_BID
1775299249.pdf
OTHER
1775299254.pdf
OTHER
1775299261.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775299249.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1775299254.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1775299261.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].