Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹580Admitted-Finance | ₹580 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHREE SAI KRIPA ELECTRONICS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00C.C. TV. Camera | ||||
| 1.01 | Temporary (Rent Basis) Tender for C.C. TV. Camera 5 Mega Pixel with Hard Disk, Optical Fiber Cabel , LED, NVR and Complete Set with Live Control Room. | 1 | प्रति नग / प्रतिदिन | 580 ₹580 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,250
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Khargone Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Temporary (Rent Basis) Tender for C.C. TV. Camera 5 Mega Pixel with Hard Disk, Optical Fiber Cabel , LED, NVR and Complete Set with Live Control Room.
2026_UAD_518243_1
80/MCK/8898/E-tender/2026 date 29.06.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
Khrgone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,250
10 Aug 2026
30 Jun 2026
31 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
29 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1C.C. TV. Camera | |||||
| 1.01 | Temporary (Rent Basis) Tender for C.C. TV. Camera 5 Mega Pixel with Hard Disk, Optical Fiber Cabel , LED, NVR and Complete Set with Live Control Room. | - | प्रति नग / प्रतिदिन | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.59 MB
Terms_conditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.66 MB
BOQ_624170.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].