Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LQualified GROUND FLOOR KH NO 23 21 2 DEEP VIHAR PANSALI JAI BALAJI PROPRETY PANSALI NEW DELHI NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110089 UDYAM DL 04 0028968 07AKIPG2144F1ZJ B R G | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110089 | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.1 LQualified NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | ₹5.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹5.4 LQualified 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | ₹5.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Feb 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - SUPPLY OF WATER WORKS MATERIAL AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND
8985117
GEM/2026/B/7238687
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - SUPPLY OF WATER WORKS MATERIAL AS PER REQUIRED
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - SUPPLY OF WATER WORKS MATERIAL AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Mar 2026
13 Feb 2026
28 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8985117.pdf
GEM_BID
1770995046.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770995046.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].