Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹64,409.70Accepted-Finance | ₹64,409.70 | L1 | Accepted-Finance LOWEST |
| 2 | L2₹67,006.06Rejected-Finance | ₹67,006.06 | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHEST |
Tender Value
₹99,860
EMD Value
₹1,997
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE
EE EM HM DIV GWL
Pre monsoon oiling greasing and repairing of Tank gates under LM AND EM Sub-division Morena
2026_WRD_500827_1
11
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Percentage
30 days
MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹1,997
19 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
18 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
15 May 2026
8 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Pre-monsoon oiling, greasing and repairing of Tank gates under L/M & E/M Sub-division, Morena | |||||
| 1.01 | Pre-monsoon oiling, greasing and repairing of Tank gates under L/M & E/M Sub-division, Morena | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.68 MB
BOQ_607416.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].