Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | KESHARBHAWANI ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | 8 | ₹20,083.60 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 8 | ₹8,490 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 8 | ₹26,940 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 10 | ₹9,880 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 8 | ₹7,150 |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
GM WHEEL VALVES
9525924
GEM/2026/B/7715911
Two Packet Bid
GM Valve,GM Valve,GM Valve,Ball Valve,Ball Valve,Ball Valve,Ball Valve,Batterfly Fly Valve2 Inch,Ba
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
GM, The KSCM GAjraula Hasanpur Amroha, (Jitendra Kumar Pathak)
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GM Valve | GM wheel valve 40 mm Screwed End | 20 | Nos | jitendrapathak046 | 365 |
| 2 | GM Valve | GM wheel valve 12 mm Screwed End | 15 | Nos | jitendrapathak046 | 365 |
| 3 | GM Valve | GM wheel valve 1 Inch Screwed End | 20 | Nos | jitendrapathak046 | 365 |
| 4 | Ball Valve | SS Ball Valve 20mm Screwed End | 40 | Nos | jitendrapathak046 | 365 |
| 5 | Ball Valve | SS Ball Valve 12mm Screwed End | 40 | Nos | jitendrapathak046 | 365 |
| 6 | Ball Valve | SS Ball Valve 1 Inch Screwed End | 60 | Nos | jitendrapathak046 | 365 |
| 7 | Ball Valve | SS Ball Valve 40 mm Screwed End | 40 | Nos | jitendrapathak046 | 365 |
| 8 | Batterfly Fly Valve2 Inch | Batterfly Fly Valve 2 Inch | 5 | Per No | jitendrapathak046 | 365 |
| 9 | Batterfly Fly Valve | Batterfly Fly Valve 2 Point 5Inch | 5 | Per No | jitendrapathak046 | 365 |
| 10 | Batterfly Fly Valve 3 Inch | Batterfly Fly Valve 3 Inch | 5 | Per No | jitendrapathak046 | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9525924.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
boqgmwheelvalve_2026-06-26-18-17-40_04ed6e20ea7cd990f0d03195cb22c7b9.pdf
BOQ • 2.77 MB
batterflyvalve_2026-06-26-18-17-40_b9a1b22ec665a27f311658c8897dbdd3.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GMWheATC_4da65fda-4cd8-4c05-be4b1782479698360_jitendrapathak046.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.89 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].