Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply installation testing and commissioning of
9834423
GEM/2026/B/7985489
Two Packet Bid
Electromagnetic water flow meter with remote Display and Telemetry system size 2 Inch,Electromagnet
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
40%
Nanpara Bahraich, Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd, Nanpara Bahraich Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories, Federation Limited, N/A,, (Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara Bahraich)
₹20,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Electromagnetic water flow meter with remote Display and Telemetry system size 2 Inch | 2 | Nos | Dileram Electromagnetic Water Flow 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich Mahmudabad GST -09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Nan Para GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 Meter With Remote Display | 20 |
| 2 | Electromagnetic water flow meter with remote Display and Telemetry system size 3 Inch | 2 | Nos | Dileram Electromagnetic Water Flow 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich Mahmudabad GST -09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Nan Para GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 Meter With Remote Display | 20 |
| 3 | Electromagnetic water flow meter with remote Display and Telemetry system size 4 Inch | 7 | Nos | Dileram Electromagnetic Water Flow 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich Mahmudabad GST -09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Nan Para GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 Meter With Remote Display | 20 |
| 4 | Electromagnetic water flow meter with remote Display and Telemetry system size 6 Inch | 4 | Nos | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich Mahmudabad GST -09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Nan Para GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 20 |
| 5 | Telemetry system or RT unit or IOT device with tow year cloud server GPRS GSM SIM with Wifi Based | 18 | Nos | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich Mahmudabad GST -09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Nan Para GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 20 |
| 6 | Ultrasonic Flow Meter for open drain with V notch | 3 | Nos | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich Mahmudabad GST -09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Nan Para GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 20 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834423.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
tech_doc_2026-09-02-09-46-01_06cce9482a1e18f4b6fc497e0a24c942.pdf
BOQ • 0.55 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-45_2026-09-02-09-46-01_0ff74496d64e6d9e8dd909e081af8b3a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788323148.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Conditon_db450131-e9b3-41cb-a8cd1788324223616_purchaseoffice1985.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .