Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.9 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Fabricating Supplying Testing & Commissioning of Semi Low Bed Cargo Trailer without Prime Mover
9765583
GEM/2026/B/7925728
Two Packet Bid
Fabricating Supplying Testing & Commissioning of Semi Low Bed Cargo Trailer without Prime Mover
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹48 L
₹48 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fabricating Supplying Testing & Commissioning of Semi Low Bed Cargo Trailer without Prime Mover | Patel Amitaben Mitul 380007,Vasnabarrage Compound, Vasna, Ahmedabad | 3 | 60 days |
Executive Engineer, Executive Engg Irrigation Mech Div No 4 Ahmedabad, Narmada Water Resources Water Supply and Kalpsar, Department Gujarat,, (Piyushkumar Rajendrakumar Patel)
₹2.9 L
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9765583.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
general_technical_specification_2026-08-17-14-44-15_01465f38829b77a932d13fba54d99f52.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.35 MB
ga_drawing_semi_low_bed_2026-08-17-14-44-15_430832a3a1461c63c64ae180279388ae.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1786959646.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].