Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3.5 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Survey or Market Research Services/Program evaluation or assessment survey services/Feedback Survey - 3900002368 Ser 1060326 MARKET STUDY OF PETROLEUM PRODUCTS
PETROCHEMICALS
CHEMICALS AND PRODUCTS OF ALLIED INDUSTRIES; Quantitative & Qualitative
9840948
GEM/2026/B/7991319
Two Packet Bid
Survey or Market Research Services/ Program evaluation or assessment survey services/Feedback Surve
Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
7 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Survey or Market Research Services/Program evaluation or assessment survey services/Feedback Survey - 3900002368 Ser 1060326 MARKET STUDY OF PETROLEUM PRODUCTS | - | - | - |
| PETROCHEMICALS | - | - | - |
| CHEMICALS AND PRODUCTS OF ALLIED INDUSTRIES; Quantitative & Qualitative | - | - | - |
PSU COMPANY, Refinery Division-mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd, Kuthethoor,mangalore-575030, Karnatak State,, Materials Department, Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited)
₹3.5 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840948.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788414855.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.19 MB
1788414989.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.76 MB
1788415886.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.68 MB
1788415911.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
17884151525501.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .