Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 CrQualified GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273006 INDIA UDYAM UP 32 0070581 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273006 | ₹3.6 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 CrQualified BLOCK S HOUSE 75 MOHAN GARDEN WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110059 | ₹4.4 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.6 CrQualified | ₹4.6 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹3.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.3 L
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified Gem bid for preventive & breakdown
Maintenance job of different 400/220/132 KV Transmission lines under Electricity Tranmission Circle I
Lucknow; Swithyard
Su..
9214256
GEM/2026/B/7436651
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified Gem bid fo
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹1.7 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified Gem bid for preventive & breakdown | - | - | - |
| Maintenance job of different 400/220/132 KV Transmission lines under Electricity Tranmission Circle I | - | - | - |
| Lucknow; Swithyard | - | - | - |
| Su.. | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle 1, Room No.111-114, Preshan Bhawan, Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow,, Energy Department, Uttar Pradesh Power Transmission Corporation Limited (UPPTCL),, (Faiyaz Shabbar)
₹3.3 L
4 May 2026
12 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9214256.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1775931877.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1775967825.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.46 MB
1775967831.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.46 MB
1775967836.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.46 MB
1775967839.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.46 MB
TD_6414fd79-72d2-4e58-acd41775967869688_seetc_1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].