Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LQualified 2 GAJENDRA MARKET BHAVANI ROAD MORTKKA CHORAHA KHARGONE WEST NIMAR MADHYA PRADESH 451111 | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | 451111 | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LQualified FIRST FLOOR C 3 MPSEB COLONY OPPOSITE HP PETROL PUMP A B ROAD NAVLAKHA SQUARE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified PLOT NO 96 A SS SOLANKI SHOP NO 1 PLOT NO 143 DEEP VIHAR VIKAS PURI WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 UDYAM DL 11 0052317 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110059 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; NA
9185308
GEM/2026/B/7410765
Two Packet Bid
Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; NA
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Khargone
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Professional Painting Service | - | weekly | - | - | 293480 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; NA | Rajendra Sharma 451111,BUS STOP SANAW AD | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
30 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687733598447.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9185308.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].