Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LQualified Make: Kakati
Model: KV SERIES
Title: VACCUM PUMP KVM 100 KAKATI MAKE PUMP SPEED 1350 RPM CAPACITY 11 POINT 5 M3 MIN VACCUM 660MM HD REC M PLOT NO P 4 1 ROAD NO 1 NACHARAM INDUSTRIAL AREA HYDERABAD HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500076 UDYAM TS 02 0005944 36AAACK8301R1Z6 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500076 | Make: Kakati
Model: KV SERIES
Title: VACCUM PUMP KVM 100 KAKATI MAKE PUMP SPEED 1350 RPM CAPACITY 11 POINT 5 M3 MIN VACCUM 660MM HD REC M | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
VACCUM PUMP KVM 100 KAKATI MAKE PUMP SPEED 1350 RPM CAPACITY 11 POINT 5 M3 MIN VACCUM 660MM HD REC M
9482727
GEM/2026/B/7677321
Two Packet Bid
VACCUM PUMP KVM 100 KAKATI MAKE PUMP SPEED 1350 RPM CAPACITY 11 POINT 5 M3 MIN VACCUM 660MM HD REC
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| VACCUM PUMP KVM 100 KAKATI MAKE PUMP SPEED 1350 RPM CAPACITY 11 POINT 5 M3 MIN VACCUM 660MM HD REC M | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Puranpur, Pilibhit | 1 | 365 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9482727.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
pumpwork_2026-06-17-16-48-31_e2844ffbc48faef30a107504d0da01ea.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.17 MB
1781695352.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
pumterm_ef472629-dbd7-497f-94301781695993601_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].