Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹15.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L1₹15.2 LAdmitted-Finance 1159 TANDON COMPUND DR RAVI AGRAWL ROAD NAPIER TOWN JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | ₹15.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Shri Barfani security service L1 | RAJAWAT SECURITY (OPC) PVT LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | HIRING OUT SOURCED EMPLOYES ( UCHCH KUSHAL, KUSHAL, ARDH KUSHAL AND AKUSHAL ) FOR SEVERAL WORK UNDER NAGAR PARISAD KOLARAS JILA SHIVPURI MP | 15,00,000 | PERCENTAGE | 1.01 ₹15,15,000 Lowest | 1.01 ₹15,15,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO NP KOLARAS
CMO NP KOLARAS
HIRING OUT SOURCED EMPLOYES ( UCHCH KUSHAL, KUSHAL, ARDH KUSHAL AND AKUSHAL ) FOR SEVERAL WORK UNDER NAGAR PARISAD KOLARAS
2026_UAD_516792_1
kolaras/372/outsource
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
365 days
KOLARAS
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
8 Aug 2026
20 Jun 2026
21 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIRING OUT SOURCED EMPLOYES ( UCHCH KUSHAL, KUSHAL, ARDH KUSHAL AND AKUSHAL ) FOR SEVERAL WORK UNDER NAGAR PARISAD KOLARAS JILA SHIVPURI MP | 0.03 | PERCENTAGE | 1.25 | ₹0.04 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.01 MB
BOQ_622483.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].