Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹19.4 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Security Supervisor
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Armed Security Guard
9837916
GEM/2026/B/7988608
Two Packet Bid
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Secu
South Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹38 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard | - | - | - |
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Security Supervisor | - | - | - |
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Armed Security Guard | - | - | - |
SAO, Office Of Cag Of India, New Delhi, NA, N/A, Comptroller and Auditor General (CAG) of India, (Pay And Account Office)
₹19.4 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837916.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788350003.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.31 MB
1788350034.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
1788350921.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
ATC_SoW_d155e900-45fd-4edf-8c3e1788352183962_GSSection.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .