Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹39,375
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Goods Transport Services - Per MT - Defence Store; Open Body Taurus; 16 FT Truck
9810970
GEM/2026/B/7965342
Two Packet Bid
Goods Transport Services - Per MT - Defence Store; Open Body Taurus; 16 FT Truck
Thane, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹4 L
₹9
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transport Services - Per MT - Defence Store; Open Body Taurus; 16 FT Truck | THANE RURAL | 100 | - |
YANTRA INDIA LIMITED, Ambarnath, Department of Defence Production, Yantra India Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Ordnance Factory Ambarnath , A Unit Of Yantra India Ltd.)
₹39,375
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810970.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787806536.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].