Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC l1 |
| 2 | L2₹5.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance l2 |
| 3 | L3₹6.0 LRejected-Finance VILL HAMIDPUR PS NALHATI DIST BIRBHUM | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | 713129 | ₹6.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance l3 |
| 4 | L4₹6.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.1 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance l4 |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical credential not up to the mark |
Tender Value
₹6.0 L
EMD Value
₹11,992
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 9:00 amClosed
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
NAGAR
CONSTRUCTION OF 05 NOS VARIOUS WORKS AT 2 - KHASAPUR PRIMARY SCHOOL BOOTH AREA UNDER JHILLI GP UNDER KHARGRAM DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
2026_ZPHD_1009127_1
16/KHB/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
NAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,500
₹11,992
Yes
26 Aug 2026
17 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].