Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹40,000
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm4d left
Deputy Director Kashmir Horticulture P and M Srina
Rajbagh Srinagar
Outsourcing of sanitation contract of F and V Market Kupwara for the year 2026-27 w.e.f 08- 09.2026 to 31.12.2026 (i.e.05 Sanitations with the maximum reserve bid of Rs 8000/- per sanitation or Rs 40000/- for 05 sanitation)
2026_HPM_323043_1
Fresh e-NIT Notice 65 of 2026-27
Open Tender
Housekeeping/ Cleaning
Item Rate
Kupwara
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹200
Member Secretary MAC Kupwara
₹4,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Outsourcing of sanitation contract of F and V Market Kupwara for the year 2026-27 w.e.f 08.09.2026 to 31.12.2026 (i.e.05 Sanitations with the maximum reserve bid of Rs 8000/- per sanitation or Rs 40000/- for 05 sanitation) | 1 | no | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.01 MB
BOQ_1086067.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].