Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹71,292.80Admitted-Finance WARD NO 18 SONI MOHALLA PARASIA DIST CHHINDWARA MADHYA PRADESH | ₹71,292.80 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹71,663.28Admitted-Finance | ₹71,663.28 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹71,663.29Admitted-Finance | ₹71,663.29 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Divine Waste Management and Services L2 | AMBAR CONSTRUCTION L1 | Allied Solution Services L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00List | ||||||
| 2.00 | Driver - Skilled | 1 | Person | 19,119.3 ₹19,119.3 | 19,007 ₹19,007 Lowest | 19,119.32 ₹19,119.32 |
| 3.00 | Helper - Unskilled | 1 | Person | 15,686.56 ₹15,686.56 | 15,610.6 ₹15,610.6 Lowest | 15,686.55 ₹15,686.55 |
| 4.00 | Safai Mitra - Unskilled | 1 | Person | 15,686.56 ₹15,686.56 | 15,610.6 ₹15,610.6 Lowest | 15,686.55 ₹15,686.55 |
| 5.00 | Experts - Highskilled | 1 | Person | 21,170.86 ₹21,170.86 | 21,064.6 ₹21,064.6 Lowest | 21,170.87 ₹21,170.87 |
Tender Value
₹40 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
25 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O.Nagar Palika Parishad, Junnardeo, Chhindwara
C.M.O.Nagar Palika Parishad, Junnardeo, Chhindwara
Tender Notice for Contract for Manpower Supply for REQUIREMENT OF MANPOWERS DRIVER, HELPER SAFAI MITRA AND TECHNICAL STAFF FOR SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT AND OTHER RELATED WORKS IN MUNICIPAL COUNCIL JUNNARDEO
2026_UAD_515856_1
1294/PWD/NP/2026
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Item Rate
365 days
Service
AS PER NIT AND TENDER DOC
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹40,000
14 Aug 2026
23 Jun 2026
27 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
25 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | List | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Driver - Skilled | - | Person | - | - |
| 3 | Helper - Unskilled | - | Person | - | - |
| 4 | Safai Mitra - Unskilled | - | Person | - | - |
| 5 | Experts - Highskilled | - | Person | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
MAINPOWER515856.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.97 MB
BOQ_622831.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].