Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.4 LQualified WARD NO 04 NEW MAJRI COLLIERY SHIVJINAGAR MAJARI CHANDRAPUR MAHARASHTRA 442503 UDYAM MH 08 0001202 | CHANDRAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 442503 | ₹23.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | Disqualified DAFAI NO 1 MAJRI BHADRAWATI SHIVJI NAGAR CHANDRAPUR MAHARASHTRA 442503 UDYAM MH 08 0009660 | CHANDRAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 442503 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified CHANDRAPUR | CHANDRAPUR | CHANDRAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 442905 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹23.6 L
EMD Value
₹29,448
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Day to day work of installation shifting and maintenance of pump motor set and related accessories for one year at NMUG to OC Mine Majri Area for FY 26-27 Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage
9216230
GEM/2026/B/7438318
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Day to day work of installation shifting and maintenance of pump motor se
Maharashtra; Nagpur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
7 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Day to day work of installation shifting and maintenance of pump motor set and related accessories for one year at NMUG to OC Mine Majri Area for FY 26-27 Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | - | - | - |
WCL, Majri Area, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED,, AGM Office, Majri Area, Post. Shivaji Nagar, Teh. Bhadrawati, Dist. Chandrapur,, Maharashtra, 442503, (Western Coalfields Limited, Majri Area)
₹29,448
23 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9216230.pdf
GEM_BID
1776065995.xlsx
OTHER
1776066022.pdf
OTHER
1776066034.pdf
OTHER
1776066051.pdf
OTHER
1776066073.pdf
OTHER
ATC002_64406fe7-28b4-4e74-82601776066431191_Pramod.ssharma@coalindia.in.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776065995.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776066022.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
1776066034.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.61 MB
1776066051.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1776066073.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
ATC002_64406fe7-28b4-4e74-82601776066431191_Pramod.ssharma@coalindia.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].