Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
surge counters for lightening arrestors
9826839
GEM/2026/B/7978829
Single Packet Bid
surge counters for lightening arrestors
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| surge counters for lightening arrestors | Kulrajsinh Network Headquarters-Gujarat Ramanbhai Dodiya 390016,GAIL(India)Limited (A Government of India Undertaking-A Maharatna Company)Regional Pipeline GAIL Complex, Plot No.549/1,Behind Sir Sayaji Gruh, Near Ajit Nagar, Akota, O.P.Road Vadodara, Gujarat | 14 | 54 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826839.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
ts_2026-08-31-16-29-10_202433ffb2a9fb58f35a0f0d73767fd0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.11 MB
1788175188.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
Tender_47bbbe28-3483-475f-8fd41788175375464_kkartheek.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .