Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9 L
Closing Date
31 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Dharmveer Shewaliya
panchayat samiti karera, ps karera, Bhilwara
ग्राम पंचायत के समस्त गांवों में घर एवं व्यावसायिक प्रतिष्ठानों से कचरा संग्रहण एवं पृथक्करण, सड़क एवं नाली सफाई, तथा सामुदायिक स्वच्छता परिसर की सफाई सहित कार्य gp chitamba
ZBL2627SSOB00401
nivida shuchana gp chitamba/32 date 11-05-2026
Open Competitive Bidding
Cleaning and Sanitary Services
Bhilwara
25 May 2026
25 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
31 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627SSOB00401-nib-57800.pdf
NIB • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].