Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹42,900Qualified 00 KUTUB SHER ABDUL SALAM ROAD SAHARANPUR SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247001 UDYAM UP 64 0127746 09DGHPK2558D1ZC R M | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | ₹42,900 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹46,020Qualified 258 CHAKKA VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221105 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221105 | ₹46,020 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 3 | L3₹49,500Qualified 0 TAMBESHWAR NAGAR VIP ROAD TAMBESHWAR NAGAR FATEHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 212601 | FATEHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 212601 | ₹49,500 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹55,000Qualified | ₹55,000 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹80,000Qualified 140 SECTOR 3 BALLABGARH FARIDABAD HARYANA 121004 UDYAM HR 03 0016131 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121004 | ₹80,000 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - LATHE MACHINE REPAIR Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants
9487159
GEM/2026/B/7681286
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - LATHE MACHINE REPAIR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - LATHE MACHINE REPAIR Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9487159.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781773229.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.07 MB
1781773238.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.07 MB
1781773241.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.07 MB
1781773246.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.07 MB
AMTLT_ba7a3000-029c-4a9b-bb5d1781773365029_bycn2.upcsffl.morna.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].