Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹15.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹15.7 L | H1 | Accepted-Finance H1 Bid Accepted |
| 2 | H2₹13.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.0 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance H2 Bid Rejected |
| 3 | H3₹11.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.7 L | H3 | Rejected-Finance H3 Bid Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Jay Shri Mahakal Construction L2 | Aditya Traders and Contractor L1 | SHRI SIDDHESWAR COUNSTRUCTION L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Inviting Rates for Daily Market Fee Collection ( दैनिक अस्थाई दखल बाजार बसूली ) in Nagar Palika Parishad, Narsinghpur | 1 | Nos | 12,99,999 ₹12,99,999 | 11,71,000 ₹11,71,000 Lowest | 15,65,000 ₹15,65,000 |
Tender Value
₹9.3 L
EMD Value
₹23,300
Closing Date
22 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Narsinghpur
Nagar Palika Parishad Narsinghpur
Inviting Rates for Daily Market Fee Collection in Nagar Palika Parishad, Narsinghpur
2026_UAD_495888_1
15/e-Tender/2026-27/NSP/01
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Lump-sum
180 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Narsinghpur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹23,300
11 Aug 2026
6 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
22 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inviting Rates for Daily Market Fee Collection ( दैनिक अस्थाई दखल बाजार बसूली ) in Nagar Palika Parishad, Narsinghpur | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.10 MB
Affidavit_and_Anneuxre_H_Format.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.24 MB
BOQ_598184.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].