Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹19.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC QUOTED LOWEST RATE |
| 2 | L2₹19.8 LRejected-Finance FALEYA MASJID TO ABBAS MONDAL HOUSE AT FALEYA SANSAD NO 1 PART NO 95 101 UNDER GOSPINAGAR 1 GRAM PANCHAYAT OF BONGAON NORTH 24 PARGANAS | MEDINIPUR EAST | WEST BENGAL | 721130 | ₹19.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance QUOTED RATE MORE THAN L1 |
| 3 | L3₹19.8 LRejected-Finance GR HELENCHA BAGDAH HELENCHA COLONY NORTH 24 PARAGANAS WB 743251 | HELENCHA | NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | WB | 743251 | ₹19.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance QUOTED RATE MORE THAN L1 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical 332 RABINDRASARANI BANKURA | BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | - | - | Rejected-Technical DISQUALIFIED |
Tender Value
₹19.8 L
EMD Value
₹39,592
Closing Date
7 Jul 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
AE0 NZP
N Z P
Construction of Cement concrete road from Chaga kalipada Mondal house via Rasunkhola Molla Sashan Beltola Raran Roy house (black top ) at halencha G.P of halencha mouza under Bagdah Block
2025_ZPHD_868694_6
NPG / N - 21 /25-26(Eng.)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
N Z P
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,500
₹39,592
Yes
N Z P
3 Sept 2026
23 Jun 2025
10 Jul 2025
23 Jun 2025
7 Jul 2025
23 Jun 2025
24 Jun 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].