Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹5,661
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
B T RD PANIHATI
Repairing and renovation of Concrete Road Kali Sahay Mukherjee Road bye lane
2026_MAD_5021089_7
PM/PWD/AE/2026-27/107
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
PANIHATI MUNICIPALITY
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹5,661
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CIVIL WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | Repairing & renovation of Concrete Road Kali Sahay Mukherjee Road bye lane at ward no 6 under Panihati Municipality | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
BOQ_5098646.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
EST_7.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].