Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,782
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SS FLANGES
9828821
GEM/2026/B/7980480
Single Packet Bid
632272050,632272080,632272100,632272200,632272400,651851025
Ernakulam, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
KERALA, Department of Fertilizers, The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Limited, Ministry of Chemicals and, Fertilizers, State Bank of India Bank A/c No.57017844467 IFS CODE: SBIN0070158 Branch : Udyogamandal – 683501, (Fact Ltd)
₹10,782
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 632272050 | Refer attached detailed specfications | 20 | Number | Abhilash KP 682303,Stores Department, Ambalamedu | 60 | |
| 2 | 632272080 | Refer attached detailed specfications | 20 | Number | Abhilash KP 682303,Stores Department, Ambalamedu | 60 | |
| 3 | 632272100 | Refer attached detailed specfications | 20 | Number | Abhilash KP 682303,Stores Department, Ambalamedu | 60 | |
| 4 | 632272200 | Refer attached detailed specfications | 14 | Number | Abhilash KP 682303,Stores Department, Ambalamedu | 60 | |
| 5 | 632272400 | Refer attached detailed specfications | 14 | Number | Abhilash KP 682303,Stores Department, Ambalamedu | 60 | |
| 6 | 651851025 | Refer attached detailed specfications | 20 | Number | Abhilash KP 682303,Stores Department, Ambalamedu | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828821.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
g34105_spec_2026-09-01-10-34-12_d40c42922eb05fab839536e91f139bae.pdf
BOQ • 0.98 MB
g34105_boq-csv_2026-09-01-10-34-12_53ce6b88651da38756a5ee0a82ceff49.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .