Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹55 L
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Ambulance Service (All Inclusive) - All inclusive service; Type C Basic Life Support Ambulance; Single Stretcher Regular Van; FORCE TRAVELER AMBULANCE
9834743
GEM/2026/B/7985777
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Ambulance Service (All Inclusive) - All inclusive service; Type C Basic Life Support Ambula
Tuticorin, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Ambulance Service (All Inclusive) - All inclusive service; Type C Basic Life Support Ambulance; Single Stretcher Regular Van; FORCE TRAVELER AMBULANCE | Velmurugan Ambulances Requirement Numberof Months during Contract 628152,ZIRCONIUM COMPLEX, P Periodforwhich PAZHAYAKAYAL serviceisrequired | 2 | 24 days |
PAO, NFC, Nuclear Fuel Complex Hyderabad, Department of Atomic Energy, N/A, PMO, (Pay And Accounts Officer)
₹1.1 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834743.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788325709.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
atc_47edc143-1d3f-46d5-b1511788325829342_SMEZCP.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .