Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 19 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 19 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SIXTEEN DIRECTIONS HOMECARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹1,152 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 19 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 19 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
drugs and consumable
9445294
GEM/2026/B/7643768
Two Packet Bid
Inj Terlipressin 1 mg Vial 5ml Amp of sterile diluent,Tab Trimethazidine MR 35 mg,Pancreatic Enzyme
Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹19 L
80%
Maj, Binnaguri, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (D Preveen)
Exempted
Yes
20 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj Terlipressin 1 mg Vial 5ml Amp of sterile diluent | 21 | Vial | preveen_d | 30 |
| 2 | Tab Trimethazidine MR 35 mg | 360 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 3 | Pancreatic Enzyme supplement w | 360 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 4 | Cap Probiotic | 1,100 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 5 | Tab Entacavir 0.5 mg | 900 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 6 | Tab Ademetionine 400 mg | 90 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 7 | Trypsin with chymotrypsin Tab | 3,000 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 8 | Sucralfate Suspension 1gm 5ml bott of 200ml | 200 | Bott | preveen_d | 30 |
| 9 | Sodium bicarbonate 0.5 gm Tab | 400 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 10 | Lactic Acid Bacillus Sachet | 300 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9445294.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.80 MB
re_6_nomenclature_2026-06-09-19-10-04_4fc8b12ec483f26ad5796e2aad19c12f.pdf
BOQ • 4.52 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-06-09-19-10-04_a0266738d557bf219a5eb4a0b305a847.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATC_047d321d-1b46-4599-9d8a1783314190734_preveen_d.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].