Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹2.9 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC Due to L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical MONARCH HOUSE CTS NO 434 1 B T KAWADE ROAD NEAR KAWADE PETROL PUMP GHORPADI PUNE 411 036 MAHARASHTRA | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411036 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does Not fulfills technical criteria |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does Not fulfills technical criteria |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does Not fulfills technical criteria |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
16 Oct 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, N M P D, Nashik
Executive Engineer Nandur Madhameshwar Project Division Nashik Opp. Ved Mandir Trambak Road Nashik
Fixing Demarcation Stones at FRL Level, Video Recording of Land Acquisition Process and Apointing Agency For Private Land Acquisition of Dam seat, Submergence and Conveyance System of Nilmati, Met, Udhale Koshimshet and Borkhind Dam Under Damanganga
2025_WRDNN_1226329_1
E-Tender Notice No. 06 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Tal. Mokhada Di. palghar and Tal sinner Di. Nashik
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.5 L
Yes
16 Jun 2026
9 Oct 2025
17 Oct 2025
9 Oct 2025
16 Oct 2025
9 Oct 2025
9 Oct 2025 - 12 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
VideosurveyDTPsign.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.44 MB
BOQ_2116285.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].