Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LQualified 52 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS FOUNTAIN STATIONERS 52 WIPATA HOUSE BOMANJI LANE MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LQualified 7 83 PERINE NARIMAN STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.3 LQualified 00 BHADAR TIKARMAFI BAZAR SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 227413 | AMETHI | UTTAR PRADESH | 227413 | ₹2.3 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹4.6 LQualified MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹4.6 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹5.3 LQualified NIL THANA ROAD P O JALPAIGURI THANA ROAD JALPAIGURI WEST BENGAL 735101 | JALPAIGURI | WEST BENGAL | 735101 | ₹5.3 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: ST |
Tender Value
₹6.6 L
EMD Value
₹19,713
Closing Date
18 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Procurement of Printer cartridges and drum units
9487955
GEM/2026/B/7682012
Two Packet Bid
Brother Cartridge TN2365,Brother Cartridge TN2465,Brother Cartridge TN2260,Brother Drum Unit DR2365
Jamnagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
Dy Inspector General, indian coast guard station okha, Department of Defence, Indian Coast Guard, Ministry of Defence, (The District Commander)
₹19,713
6 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2026
18 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brother Cartridge TN2365 | 30 | Nos | Jamnagar | 10 |
| 2 | Brother Cartridge TN2465 | 10 | Nos | Jamnagar | 10 |
| 3 | Brother Cartridge TN2260 | 10 | Nos | Jamnagar | 10 |
| 4 | Brother Drum Unit DR2365 | 10 | Nos | Jamnagar | 10 |
| 5 | Brother Drum Unit DR2465 | 5 | Nos | Jamnagar | 10 |
| 6 | EPSON ink jet 003 Black | 5 | Nos | Jamnagar | 10 |
| 7 | EPSON ink jet 003 Color set | 3 | Nos | Jamnagar | 10 |
| 8 | EPSON ink jet 664 Black | 6 | Nos | Jamnagar | 10 |
| 9 | EPSON ink jet 664 Color set | 3 | Nos | Jamnagar | 10 |
| 10 | HP LaserJet 12A Compatible | 50 | Nos | Jamnagar | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9487955.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
item_description_2026-06-18-15-51-55_182b237776d5e2ab17002b9a855cd2b6.pdf
BOQ • 0.10 MB
boq_item_details_2026-06-18-15-51-55_2e71c4abb39da38f937ebfd293f4f7b5.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].